Difference between revisions of "Template:Celtic F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bobo6balde66 |
imported>Vintagekits (The Bhoys from Seville) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Celtic F.C.]] | [[:Category:Celtic F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Celtic F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[History of Celtic F.C.|History]] | [[Celtic F.C. in Europe|Europe]] | [[Lisbon Lions]] | | + | |[[Celtic F.C.]] | [[:Category:Celtic F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Celtic F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[History of Celtic F.C.|History]] | [[Celtic F.C. in Europe|Europe]] | [[Lisbon Lions]] | [[The Bhoys from Seville]] | |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[Celtic Player of The Year]] | | [[Celtic Player of The Year]] | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 26 October 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#008000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |Celtic F.C. | Players | Managers | History | Europe | Lisbon Lions | The Bhoys from Seville | |- style="text-align:center;" | Celtic Player of The Year |- style="text-align:center;" |Celtic Park | Lennoxtown |- style="text-align:center;" |Old Firm | Celtic TV | Celtic View | Channel67 Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb