Difference between revisions of "Template:Chaotic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Somerandomer |
imported>Somerandomer |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
'''[[Sarah (Chaotic)|Sarah]]''' ''([[Rebecca Soler]])'' • '''[[Peyton (Chaotic)|Peyton]]''' ''([[Dan Green (voice actor)|Jay Snyder]])'' | '''[[Sarah (Chaotic)|Sarah]]''' ''([[Rebecca Soler]])'' • '''[[Peyton (Chaotic)|Peyton]]''' ''([[Dan Green (voice actor)|Jay Snyder]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Antagonists''' <br> '''[[Klay]]''' ''([[Marc Thompson]])'' • '''[[ | + | |'''Antagonists''' <br> '''[[Klay]]''' ''([[Marc Thompson]])'' • '''[[Krystella]]''' ''([[Lacey Chabert]])'' |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Others''' <br> [[List of minor characters in Chaotic|Minor Characters]] • [[Chaotic Code Masters|Code Masters]] | |'''Others''' <br> [[List of minor characters in Chaotic|Minor Characters]] • [[Chaotic Code Masters|Code Masters]] | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 8 September 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Composition |
| Trading Card Game • TV Series • Media and Release |
| Lists |
| List of Chaotic episodes • List of Chaotic creatures • List of Chaotic locations List of Mugic in Chaotic • List of BattleGear in Chaotic • List of Attacks in Chaotic |
| Characters and Voice Cast |
| Protagonists Tom (Adam Caroleson) • Kaz (Darren Dunstan) Sarah (Rebecca Soler) • Peyton (Jay Snyder) |
| Antagonists Klay (Marc Thompson) • Krystella (Lacey Chabert) |
| Others Minor Characters • Code Masters |
| Companies Involved with Chaotic |
| Chaotic USA • Dracco • TC Digital Games • 4Kids Entertainment Apex Marketing • Bardel Entertainment • Huminah Huminah Animation Studio • Teletoon |
| Merchandise and Books |
| Chaotic Prima Official Game Guide |