Difference between revisions of "Template:Chaotic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Characters and Voice Cast''' | ! style="background: #CD0000;" | '''Characters and Voice Cast''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Protagonists''' <br> '''[[Tom Majors|Tom]]''' ''([[Jason Griffith]])'' • '''[[Kazdan Kalinkas|Kaz]]''' ''([[Darren Dunstan]])'' | + | |'''Protagonists''' <br> '''[[Tom Majors|Tom]]''' ''([[Jason Griffith]])'' • '''[[Kazdan Kalinkas|Kaz]]''' ''([[Darren Dunstan]])'' • |
'''[[Sarah (Chaotic)|Sarah]]''' ''([[Rebecca Soler]])'' • '''[[Peyton (Chaotic)|Peyton]]''' ''([[Dan Green (voice actor)|Dan Green]])'' | '''[[Sarah (Chaotic)|Sarah]]''' ''([[Rebecca Soler]])'' • '''[[Peyton (Chaotic)|Peyton]]''' ''([[Dan Green (voice actor)|Dan Green]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 28 February 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Composition |
| Trading Card Game • TV Series • Media and Release |
| Lists |
| List of Chaotic episodes |
| Characters and Voice Cast |
| Protagonists Tom (Jason Griffith) • Kaz (Darren Dunstan) • Sarah (Rebecca Soler) • Peyton (Dan Green) |
| Antagonists Klay (Marc Thompson) • Krystella (Lacey Chabert) |
| Others Minor Characters • Code Masters |
| Companies Involved with Chaotic |
| Chaotic USA • Dracco Company Ltd. • TC Digital Games • 4Kids Entertainment |
| Merchandise and Books |
| Chaotic Prima Official Game Guide |