Difference between revisions of "Template:Chelsea F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Mr Hall of England |
imported>Mr Hall of England |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Chelsea F.C.]] | + | |[[Chelsea F.C.|The Club]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
||[[List of Chelsea F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Chelsea F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[History of Chelsea F.C.|History]] | [[Chelsea F.C. statistics|Statistics]] | [[Chelsea F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | ||[[List of Chelsea F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Chelsea F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[History of Chelsea F.C.|History]] | [[Chelsea F.C. statistics|Statistics]] | [[Chelsea F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 3 February 2009
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#0000FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |The Club |- style="text-align:center;" ||Players | Managers | History | Statistics | Seasons |- style="text-align:center;" ||Stamford Bridge | Chelsea Training Ground | Chelsea Pitch Owners |- style="text-align:center;" ||Chelsea TV | Ladies | Reserves & Youth team Chelsea F.C. 2008-2009 | Arsenal rivalry | West London derby Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb