Difference between revisions of "Template:Chembox ECHA"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Beetstra (create) |
imported>Leyo m (URL) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| [[European Chemicals Agency|<span title="ECHA Infocard">ECHA</span>]] InfoCard | | [[European Chemicals Agency|<span title="ECHA Infocard">ECHA</span>]] InfoCard | ||
| − | | | + | | [https://echa.europa.eu/substance-information/-/substanceinfo/{{#invoke:Wikidata|claim|P2566}} {{#invoke:Wikidata|claim|P2566}}] |
|-<!-- | |-<!-- | ||
--><noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> | --><noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 21:43, 4 October 2016
| ECHA InfoCard | Script error: No such module "Wikidata". Script error: No such module "Wikidata".
|-
Usage
- See also
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chembox ECHA/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (edit | diff) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |