Difference between revisions of "Template:Chembox KEGG/sandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DePiep |
imported>DePiep |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<!-- keep newline --> | <!-- keep newline --> | ||
| − | |-<noinclude> | + | |-<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> |
Revision as of 23:20, 11 February 2015
| KEGG |
|-
| This is the template sandbox page for Template:Chembox KEGG (diff). |
Usage
This template is part of the "Chembox" suite: please see Wikipedia:Chemical infobox (shortcut WP:CHEMBOX) for more information.
See also
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chembox KEGG/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (edit | diff) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |