Difference between revisions of "Template:Chess-bio-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
imported>John254 m (Restoring inappropriately removed edit link -- please see the discussion of this matter at Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard/IncidentArchive346#Betacommand) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nuvola apps package games strategy.png|32px| ]]'' This [[biography|biographical]] article related to [[chess]] is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by expanding it''. | + | | [[Image:Nuvola apps package games strategy.png|32px| ]]'' This [[biography|biographical]] article related to [[chess]] is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|} | |} | ||
</div>[[Category:Chess biography stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]]<noinclude> | </div>[[Category:Chess biography stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]]<noinclude> | ||