Difference between revisions of "Template:Chess-bio-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Betacommand (change link format using AWB) |
imported>Doodledoo m (PNG -> SVG) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Chess.svg|32px| ]]'' This [[biography|biographical]] article related to [[chess]] is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. |
|} | |} | ||
</div>[[Category:Chess biography stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]]<noinclude> | </div>[[Category:Chess biography stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]]<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 26 November 2008
| File:Chess.svg This biographical article related to chess is a stub. You can help Wikipedia by expanding it. |