Difference between revisions of "Template:Chinatown"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Takamaxa (added wikify) |
imported>Jcmenal (links) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Chinatowns in the Middle East]] | | [[Chinatowns in the Middle East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chinatowns in | + | | [[Chinatowns in Canada and the United States]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chinatowns in Oceania]] | | [[Chinatowns in Oceania]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chinatown patterns in | + | | [[Chinatown patterns in Canada and the United States]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||