Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Legendary Brad |
imported>Legendary Brad |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Rn | | Rn | ||
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 7 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 7 --> | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Francium chloride|FrCl<sup>-</sup>]] |
| [[Radium chloride|RaCl<sub>2</sub>]] | | [[Radium chloride|RaCl<sub>2</sub>]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:46, 11 January 2019
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |