Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Legendary Brad |
imported>Legendary Brad |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Selenium monochloride|Se<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Selenium tetrachloride|SeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Selenium monochloride|Se<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Selenium tetrachloride|SeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| [[Bromine monochloride|BrCl]] | | [[Bromine monochloride|BrCl]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Krypton chloride|KrCl<sub>4</sub>]] |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 5 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 5 --> | ||
| [[Rubidium chloride|RbCl]] | | [[Rubidium chloride|RbCl]] | ||
Revision as of 02:49, 11 January 2019
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |