Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Legendary Brad |
imported>Legendary Brad |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Oxygen chloride|OCl]] | | [[Oxygen chloride|OCl]] | ||
| [[Fluorine chloride|FCl]] | | [[Fluorine chloride|FCl]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Neon hydrochloride|HNeCl]] |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 3 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 3 --> | ||
| [[Sodium chloride|NaCl]] | | [[Sodium chloride|NaCl]] | ||
Revision as of 02:56, 11 January 2019
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |