Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jorge Stolfi m (Default state = collapsed) |
imported>Mithoron (some serious correcting) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="background-color:white;border:none" colspan=10 rowspan=3 | | | style="background-color:white;border:none" colspan=10 rowspan=3 | | ||
| style="background-color:white;border:none" colspan=5 | | | style="background-color:white;border:none" colspan=5 | | ||
| − | | | + | | He |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 2 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 2 --> | ||
| [[Lithium chloride|LiCl]] | | [[Lithium chloride|LiCl]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Boron trichloride|BCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Diboron tetrachloride|B<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Boron trichloride|BCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Diboron tetrachloride|B<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| [[Carbon tetrachloride|CCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Carbon tetrachloride|CCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Nitrogen trichloride|NCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[ | + | | [[Nitrogen trichloride|NCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Chlorine azide|ClN<sub>3</sub>]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dichlorine monoxide|Cl<sub>2</sub>O]]</br>[[Chlorine dioxide|ClO<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Dichlorine heptoxide|Cl<sub>2</sub>O<sub>7</sub>]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Chlorine monofluoride|ClF]]</br>[[Chlorine trifluoride|ClF<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Chlorine pentafluoride|ClF<sub>5</sub>]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | Ne |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 3 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 3 --> | ||
| [[Sodium chloride|NaCl]] | | [[Sodium chloride|NaCl]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Diphosphorus tetrachloride|P<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>4</sub>]]</br>[[Phosphorus trichloride|PCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Phosphorus pentachloride|PCl<sub>5</sub>]] | | [[Diphosphorus tetrachloride|P<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>4</sub>]]</br>[[Phosphorus trichloride|PCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Phosphorus pentachloride|PCl<sub>5</sub>]] | ||
| [[Disulfur dichloride|SCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Sulfur dichloride|SCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Sulfur tetrachloride|SCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Disulfur dichloride|SCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Sulfur dichloride|SCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Sulfur tetrachloride|SCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Chlorine|Cl<sub>2</sub>]] |
| − | | | + | | Ar |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 4 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 4 --> | ||
| [[Potassium chloride|KCl]] | | [[Potassium chloride|KCl]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Manganese(II) chloride|MnCl<sub>2</sub>]] | | [[Manganese(II) chloride|MnCl<sub>2</sub>]] | ||
| [[Iron(II) chloride|FeCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Iron(III) chloride|FeCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Iron(II) chloride|FeCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Iron(III) chloride|FeCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Cobalt(II) chloride|CoCl<sub>2</sub>]] | + | | [[Cobalt(II) chloride|CoCl<sub>2</sub>]]<br> [[Cobalt(III) chloride|CoCl<sub>3</sub>]] |
| [[Nickel(II) chloride|NiCl<sub>2</sub>]] | | [[Nickel(II) chloride|NiCl<sub>2</sub>]] | ||
| [[Copper(I) chloride|CuCl]]</br>[[Copper(II) chloride|CuCl<sub>2</sub>]] | | [[Copper(I) chloride|CuCl]]</br>[[Copper(II) chloride|CuCl<sub>2</sub>]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Selenium monochloride|Se<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Selenium tetrachloride|SeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Selenium monochloride|Se<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Selenium tetrachloride|SeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| [[Bromine monochloride|BrCl]] | | [[Bromine monochloride|BrCl]] | ||
| − | | [[Krypton chloride|KrCl | + | | [[Krypton chloride|KrCl]] |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 5 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 5 --> | ||
| [[Rubidium chloride|RbCl]] | | [[Rubidium chloride|RbCl]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Antimony trichloride|SbCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Antimony pentachloride|SbCl<sub>5</sub>]] | | [[Antimony trichloride|SbCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Antimony pentachloride|SbCl<sub>5</sub>]] | ||
| [[Tritellurium dichloride|Te<sub>3</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Tellurium tetrachloride|TeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Tritellurium dichloride|Te<sub>3</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Tellurium tetrachloride|TeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Iodine monochloride|ICl | + | | [[Iodine monochloride|ICl]]</br>[[Iodine trichloride|ICl<sub>3</sub>]] |
| [[Xenon monochloride|XeCl]]</br>[[Xenon dichloride|XeCl<sub>2</sub>]] | | [[Xenon monochloride|XeCl]]</br>[[Xenon dichloride|XeCl<sub>2</sub>]] | ||
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 6 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 6 --> | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Bismuth chloride|BiCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Bismuth chloride|BiCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| [[Polonium dichloride|PoCl<sub>2</sub>]],<br> [[Polonium tetrachloride|PoCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Polonium dichloride|PoCl<sub>2</sub>]],<br> [[Polonium tetrachloride|PoCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| − | | | + | | AtCl |
| − | | | + | | RnCl<sub>2</sub> |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 7 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 7 --> | ||
| − | | [[Francium chloride|FrCl | + | | [[Francium chloride|FrCl]] |
| [[Radium chloride|RaCl<sub>2</sub>]] | | [[Radium chloride|RaCl<sub>2</sub>]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| [[Holmium(III) chloride|HoCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Holmium(III) chloride|HoCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| [[Erbium(III) chloride|ErCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Erbium(III) chloride|ErCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Thulium(II) chloride|TmCl<sub>2</sub>]] | + | | [[Thulium(II) chloride|TmCl<sub>2</sub>]]<br> [[Thulium(III) chloride|TmCl<sub>3</sub>]] |
| − | | [[Ytterbium(II) chloride|YbCl<sub>2</sub>]] | + | | [[Ytterbium(II) chloride|YbCl<sub>2</sub>]]<br> [[Ytterbium(III) chloride|YbCl<sub>3</sub>]] |
| [[Lutetium(III) chloride|LuCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Lutetium(III) chloride|LuCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- ACTINIDES --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- ACTINIDES --> | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| [[Protactinium(V) chloride|PaCl<sub>5</sub>]] | | [[Protactinium(V) chloride|PaCl<sub>5</sub>]] | ||
| [[Uranium(III) chloride|UCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Uranium tetrachloride|UCl<sub>4</sub>]]</br>[[Uranium pentachloride|UCl<sub>5</sub>]]</br>[[Uranium hexachloride|UCl<sub>6</sub>]] | | [[Uranium(III) chloride|UCl<sub>3</sub>]]</br>[[Uranium tetrachloride|UCl<sub>4</sub>]]</br>[[Uranium pentachloride|UCl<sub>5</sub>]]</br>[[Uranium hexachloride|UCl<sub>6</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Neptunium(IV) chloride| | + | | [[Neptunium(IV) chloride|NpCl<sub>4</sub>]] |
| [[Plutonium(III) chloride|PuCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Plutonium(III) chloride|PuCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| [[Americium(II) chloride|AmCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Americium(III) chloride|AmCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Americium(II) chloride|AmCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Americium(III) chloride|AmCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| [[Curium(III) chloride|CmCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Curium(III) chloride|CmCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Berkelium chloride|BkCl<sub>3</sub | + | | [[Berkelium chloride|BkCl<sub>3</sub>]] |
| − | | [[Californium chloride|CfCl<sub>3</sub | + | | [[Californium chloride|CfCl<sub>3</sub>]] |
| − | | [[Einsteinium chloride| | + | | [[Einsteinium chloride|EsCl<sub>3</sub>]] |
| Fm | | Fm | ||
| Md | | Md | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 30 January 2019
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |