Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nucleus hydro elemon m |
imported>Nucleus hydro elemon |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Tritellurium dichloride|Te<sub>3</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]<br/>[[Tellurium tetrachloride|TeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Tritellurium dichloride|Te<sub>3</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]<br/>[[Tellurium tetrachloride|TeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| [[Iodine monochloride|ICl]]<br/>[[Iodine trichloride|ICl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Iodine monochloride|ICl]]<br/>[[Iodine trichloride|ICl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Xenon monochloride|XeCl]]<br/>[[Xenon dichloride|XeCl<sub>2</sub>]] | + | | [[Xenon monochloride|XeCl]]<br/>[[Xenon dichloride|XeCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Xenon tetrachloride|XeCl<sub>4</sub>]] |
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 6 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 6 --> | ||
| [[Caesium chloride|CsCl]] | | [[Caesium chloride|CsCl]] | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 8 April 2020
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |