Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nucleus hydro elemon |
imported>Nucleus hydro elemon (→Usage) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Bismuth chloride|BiCl<sub>3</sub>]] | | [[Bismuth chloride|BiCl<sub>3</sub>]] | ||
| [[Polonium dichloride|PoCl<sub>2</sub>]],<br> [[Polonium tetrachloride|PoCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Polonium dichloride|PoCl<sub>2</sub>]],<br> [[Polonium tetrachloride|PoCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Astatine | + | | [[Astatine monochloride|AtCl]] |
| [[Radon dichloride|RnCl<sub>2</sub>]] | | [[Radon dichloride|RnCl<sub>2</sub>]] | ||
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 7 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 7 --> | ||
Revision as of 01:39, 12 April 2020
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |