Difference between revisions of "Template:Chlorides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nucleus hydro elemon (→Usage) |
imported>Nucleus hydro elemon m |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Arsenic trichloride|AsCl<sub>3</sub>]]<br/>[[Arsenic pentachloride|AsCl<sub>5</sub>]] | | [[Arsenic trichloride|AsCl<sub>3</sub>]]<br/>[[Arsenic pentachloride|AsCl<sub>5</sub>]] | ||
| [[Selenium monochloride|Se<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]<br/>[[Selenium tetrachloride|SeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Selenium monochloride|Se<sub>2</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]<br/>[[Selenium tetrachloride|SeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Bromine monochloride|BrCl]] | + | | [[Bromine monochloride|BrCl]]<br/>[[Bromine trichloride|BrCl<sub>3</sub>]] |
| [[Krypton chloride|KrCl]] | | [[Krypton chloride|KrCl]] | ||
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 5 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 5 --> | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Antimony trichloride|SbCl<sub>3</sub>]]<br/>[[Antimony pentachloride|SbCl<sub>5</sub>]] | | [[Antimony trichloride|SbCl<sub>3</sub>]]<br/>[[Antimony pentachloride|SbCl<sub>5</sub>]] | ||
| [[Tritellurium dichloride|Te<sub>3</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]<br/>[[Tellurium tetrachloride|TeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Tritellurium dichloride|Te<sub>3</sub>Cl<sub>2</sub>]]<br/>[[Tellurium tetrachloride|TeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
| − | | [[Iodine monochloride|ICl]]<br/>[[Iodine trichloride|ICl<sub>3</sub>]] | + | | [[Iodine monochloride|ICl]]<br/>[[Iodine trichloride|ICl<sub>3</sub>]]<br/>[[Iodine pentachloride|ICl<sub>5</sub>]] |
| [[Xenon monochloride|XeCl]]<br/>[[Xenon dichloride|XeCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Xenon tetrachloride|XeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | | [[Xenon monochloride|XeCl]]<br/>[[Xenon dichloride|XeCl<sub>2</sub>]]</br>[[Xenon tetrachloride|XeCl<sub>4</sub>]] | ||
|- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 6 --> | |- style="background-color:mistyrose" <!-- PERIODE 6 --> | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 4 May 2020
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Chlorides/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |