Difference between revisions of "Template:Chris Morris"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Thom (Chris =) |
imported>Cardboardboxman m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Television Shows | ! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Television Shows | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[The Day Today]] • [[Brass Eye]] • [[Jam (TV series)|Jam | + | |[[The Day Today]] • [[Brass Eye]] • [[Jam (TV series)|Jam/Jaaaaam]] • [[Brass Eye|Brass Eye Special]] • [[Nathan Barley]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Other Projects | ! style="background: #D3D3D3;" |Other Projects | ||
Revision as of 09:44, 17 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Radio Shows |
| No Known Cure • Chris Morris • Loose Ends • Up Yer News • The Chris Morris Christmas Show • On the Hour • Why Bother? • The Chris Morris Music Show • Blue Jam |
| Television Shows |
| The Day Today • Brass Eye • Jam/Jaaaaam • Brass Eye Special • Nathan Barley |
| Other Projects |
| Big Train • BEST BAR (NONE) • Second Class Male/Time To Go • The Smokehammer • Absolute Atrocity Special • Bushwhacked • My Wrongs 8245 - 8249 and 117 • The IT Crowd |
| Related articles |
| Charlie Brooker • Armando Iannucci • Peter Cook |
| Template:Tnavbar |