Difference between revisions of "Template:Christianity sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jaxl (rv vandalism) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| colspan="2" |<small>Part of the series on</small><br /><font size=4>'''[[Christianity]]'''</font> | | colspan="2" |<small>Part of the series on</small><br /><font size=4>'''[[Christianity]]'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Circpn.jpg|100px|]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:11px" | | | style="font-size:11px" | | ||
