Difference between revisions of "Template:Circle of fifths"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Hyacinth |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 6 || [[G-flat major|'''G{{music|♭}}''']] || [[E-flat minor|'''e{{music|♭}}''']] || [[F-sharp major|'''F{{music|♯}}''']] || [[D-sharp minor|'''d{{music|♯}}''']] | | 6 || [[G-flat major|'''G{{music|♭}}''']] || [[E-flat minor|'''e{{music|♭}}''']] || [[F-sharp major|'''F{{music|♯}}''']] || [[D-sharp minor|'''d{{music|♯}}''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || [[C-flat major|'''C{{music|♭}}''']] || [[ | + | | 7 || [[C-flat major|'''C{{music|♭}}''']] || [[P-flat minor|'''a{{music|♭}}''']] || [[C-sharp major|'''C{{music|♯}}''']] || [[A-sharp minor|'''a{{music|♯}}''']] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theoretical key|8]] || [[F-flat major|'''F{{music|♭}}''']] || [[D-flat minor|'''d{{music|♭}}''']] || [[G-sharp major|'''G{{music|♯}}''']] || [[E-sharp minor|'''e{{music|♯}}''']] | | [[Theoretical key|8]] || [[F-flat major|'''F{{music|♭}}''']] || [[D-flat minor|'''d{{music|♭}}''']] || [[G-sharp major|'''G{{music|♯}}''']] || [[E-sharp minor|'''e{{music|♯}}''']] | ||
Revision as of 05:35, 30 June 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| The table indicates the number of sharps or flats in each scale. Minor scales are written in lower case. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
da:Skabelon:Kvintcirkel de:Vorlage:Quintenzirkel et:Mall:Kvindiring ja:Template:五度圏 pl:Szablon:Koło kwintowe pt:Predefinição:Círculo de quintas ru:Шаблон:Квинтовый круг zh:Template:Circle of fifths