Difference between revisions of "Template:Circle of fifths"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woodstone (Revert to revision 436999957 dated 2011-06-30 06:33:38 by Michael Bednarek using popups) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 4 || [[A-flat major|'''A{{music|♭}}''']] || [[F minor|'''f''']] || [[E major|'''E''']] || [[C-sharp minor|'''c{{music|♯}}''']] | | 4 || [[A-flat major|'''A{{music|♭}}''']] || [[F minor|'''f''']] || [[E major|'''E''']] || [[C-sharp minor|'''c{{music|♯}}''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || [[D-flat major|'''D{{music|♭}}''']] || [[B-flat minor|''' | + | | 5 || [[D-flat major|'''D{{music|♭}}''']] || [[B-flat minor|'''b{{music|♭}}''']] || [[B major|'''B''']] || [[G-sharp minor|'''g{{music|♯}}''']] |
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [[G-flat major|'''G{{music|♭}}''']] || [[E-flat minor|'''e{{music|♭}}''']] || [[F-sharp major|'''F{{music|♯}}''']] || [[D-sharp minor|'''d{{music|♯}}''']] | | 6 || [[G-flat major|'''G{{music|♭}}''']] || [[E-flat minor|'''e{{music|♭}}''']] || [[F-sharp major|'''F{{music|♯}}''']] || [[D-sharp minor|'''d{{music|♯}}''']] | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 1 July 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| The table indicates the number of sharps or flats in each scale. Minor scales are written in lower case. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
da:Skabelon:Kvintcirkel de:Vorlage:Quintenzirkel et:Mall:Kvindiring ja:Template:五度圏 pl:Szablon:Koło kwintowe pt:Predefinição:Círculo de quintas ru:Шаблон:Квинтовый круг zh:Template:Circle of fifths