Difference between revisions of "Template:Circle of fifths"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Michael Bednarek m (Undid revision 733148198 by 122.37.39.239 (talk): there are no articles for those theoretical keys.) |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Theoretical key|8]] || [[F-flat major|'''F{{music|♭}}''']] || [[d-flat minor|'''d{{music|♭}}''']] || [[G-sharp major|'''G{{music|♯}}''']] || [[F minor#E-sharp minor|'''e{{music|♯}}''']] | | [[Theoretical key|8]] || [[F-flat major|'''F{{music|♭}}''']] || [[d-flat minor|'''d{{music|♭}}''']] || [[G-sharp major|'''G{{music|♯}}''']] || [[F minor#E-sharp minor|'''e{{music|♯}}''']] | ||
| − | |} | + | |- |
| + | | [[Theoretical key|9]] || [[B-double flat major|'''B{{music|bb}}''']] || [[g-flat minor|'''g{{music|♭}}''']] || [[D-sharp major|'''D{{music|♯}}''']] || [[C minor#B-sharp minor|'''b{{music|♯}}''']]|} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-style:italic"|The table indicates the number of sharps or flats in each scale. Minor scales are written in lower case. | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-style:italic"|The table indicates the number of sharps or flats in each scale. Minor scales are written in lower case. | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 12 September 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||