Difference between revisions of "Template:Civil union"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rye 212 m (Shorten sentence on Catalonia for readibility) |
imported>Rye 212 m (Remove 'since' to shorten box width) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Civil unions in Tasmania|Australia (Tasmania)]] (2004) | | [[Civil unions in Tasmania|Australia (Tasmania)]] (2004) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Civil unions in Catalonia and other 10 of 17 spanish regions|Spain (Catalonia and 10 other regions)]] ( | + | | [[Civil unions in Catalonia and other 10 of 17 spanish regions|Spain (Catalonia and 10 other regions)]] (1998) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Civil unions in Toscania, Umbria,Emilia Romagna|Italy (Toscania, Umbria,Emilia Romagna)]] ( | + | | [[Civil unions in Toscania, Umbria,Emilia Romagna|Italy (Toscania, Umbria,Emilia Romagna)]] (2004) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Civil unions in Rio Grande de Sul|Brazil (Rio Grande de Sul)]](2004) | | [[Civil unions in Rio Grande de Sul|Brazil (Rio Grande de Sul)]](2004) | ||