Difference between revisions of "Template:Civil union"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Civil unions in Czech Republic|Czech Republic]] | | [[Civil unions in Czech Republic|Czech Republic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Civil | + | | [[Civil marriage in Taiwan|Taiwan]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Civil unions in South Africa|South Africa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Civil unions in South Africa|South Africa]] | | [[Civil unions in South Africa|South Africa]] | ||