Difference between revisions of "Template:Civil union"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>GLGerman~enwiki |
imported>GLGerman~enwiki |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Civil unions in Austria|Austria]] | | [[Civil unions in Austria|Austria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Civil unions in Chile]] | + | | [[Civil unions in Chile|Chile]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Civil unions in Greece|Greece]] | | [[Civil unions in Greece|Greece]] | ||