Difference between revisions of "Template:Cleanup title"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SPUI |
imported>SPUI |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E2E2FF" | |- bgcolor="#E2E2FF" | ||
|rowspan=2 width=10% align="center"|[[Image:Information_icon.svg|32px]] | |rowspan=2 width=10% align="center"|[[Image:Information_icon.svg|32px]] | ||
| − | |'''To meet Wikipedia's [[:Category:Wikipedia style guidelines|quality standards]], this article or section may need to be | + | |'''To meet Wikipedia's [[:Category:Wikipedia style guidelines|quality standards]], this article or section may need to be [[Wikipedia:move|move]]d to a better name that matches the name of the subject.''' |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wikipedia cleanup|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Wikipedia cleanup|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 18 July 2006
| To meet Wikipedia's quality standards, this article or section may need to be moved to a better name that matches the name of the subject. |