Difference between revisions of "Template:Clyde F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bully Wee |
imported>Bully Wee |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Broadwood Stadium]] | [[Shawfield Stadium]] | |[[Broadwood Stadium]] | [[Shawfield Stadium]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Clyde F.C. season 2005-06|2005-06]] | [[Clyde F.C. season 2006-07|2006-07]] | [[Clyde F.C. season 2007-08|2007-08]] | [[Clyde F.C. season 2008-09|2008-09]] | + | |[[Clyde F.C. season 2004-05|2004-05]] | [[Clyde F.C. season 2005-06|2005-06]] | [[Clyde F.C. season 2006-07|2006-07]] | [[Clyde F.C. season 2007-08|2007-08]] | [[Clyde F.C. season 2008-09|2008-09]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Song of the Clyde]] | |[[Song of the Clyde]] | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 9 September 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background-color:white; border:1px solid red"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |Club | Squad | Players | Managers | Honours |- style="text-align:center;" |Broadwood Stadium | Shawfield Stadium |- style="text-align:center;" |2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 |- style="text-align:center;" |Song of the Clyde Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb