Difference between revisions of "Template:Codex Alera bibliography"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Thumperward (undoing change of link per discussion with Docu) |
(New ISBNs added) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 4 || ''[[Captain's Fury]]'' || December 4, [[2007 in literature|2007]] || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1527-1}} || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1655-6}} || {{ISBNT|0-14314338-7}} ||align="right"| March 27, 2008 | | 4 || ''[[Captain's Fury]]'' || December 4, [[2007 in literature|2007]] || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1527-1}} || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1655-6}} || {{ISBNT|0-14314338-7}} ||align="right"| March 27, 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || ''[[Princeps' Fury]]'' || December 2, [[2008 in literature|2008]] || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1638-3}} || | + | | 5 || ''[[Princeps' Fury]]'' || December 2, [[2008 in literature|2008]] || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1638-3}} || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1796-7}} || {{ISBNT|0-14314375-1}} || November 25, 2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || ''[[First Lord's Fury]]'' || November [[2009 in literature|2009]] || | + | | 6 || ''[[First Lord's Fury]]'' || November [[2009 in literature|2009]] || {{ISBNT|04-410-1769-X}} || — || — || — |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:18, 6 November 2009
| No. | Title | Release date | Hardcover ISBN | Paperback ISBN | Audiobook ISBN | Audio Release |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Furies of Calderon | October 5, 2004 | 0-4410-1199-3 | 0-4410-1268-X | 0-14314376-X | November 20, 2008 |
| 2 | Academ's Fury | July 5, 2005 | 0-4410-1283-3 | 0-4410-1340-6 | 0-14314377-8 | November 20, 2008 |
| 3 | Cursor's Fury | December 5, 2006 | 0-4410-1434-8 | 0-4410-1547-6 | 0-14314378-6 | November 20, 2008 |
| 4 | Captain's Fury | December 4, 2007 | 0-4410-1527-1 | 0-4410-1655-6 Parameter error in {{ISBN}}: Invalid ISBN. | 0-14314338-7 | March 27, 2008 |
| 5 | Princeps' Fury | December 2, 2008 | 0-4410-1638-3 | 0-4410-1796-7 | 0-14314375-1 | November 25, 2008 |
| 6 | First Lord's Fury | November 2009 | 04-410-1769-X | — | — | — |