Difference between revisions of "Template:Codex Alera bibliography"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SirGeek CSP m (Adding ISBN for the First Lord's Fury Audio book.) |
(Added the Paperback ISBN for First Lord's Fury, as found on the link from Jim Butcher's Site) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 5 || ''[[Princeps' Fury]]'' || December 2, [[2008 in literature|2008]] || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1638-3}} || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1796-7}} || {{ISBNT|0-14314375-1}} || November 25, 2008 | | 5 || ''[[Princeps' Fury]]'' || December 2, [[2008 in literature|2008]] || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1638-3}} || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1796-7}} || {{ISBNT|0-14314375-1}} || November 25, 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || ''[[First Lord's Fury]]'' || November 24, [[2009 in literature|2009]] || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1769-X}} || | + | | 6 || ''[[First Lord's Fury]]'' || November 24, [[2009 in literature|2009]] || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1769-X}} || {{ISBNT|0-4410-1962-5}} || {{ISBNT|0-14314520-7}} || November 24, 2009 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 3 March 2010
| No. | Title | Release date | Hardcover ISBN | Paperback ISBN | Audiobook ISBN | Audio Release |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Furies of Calderon | October 5, 2004 | 0-4410-1199-3 | 0-4410-1268-X | 0-14314376-X | November 20, 2008 |
| 2 | Academ's Fury | July 5, 2005 | 0-4410-1283-3 | 0-4410-1340-6 | 0-14314377-8 | November 20, 2008 |
| 3 | Cursor's Fury | December 5, 2006 | 0-4410-1434-8 | 0-4410-1547-6 | 0-14314378-6 | November 20, 2008 |
| 4 | Captain's Fury | December 4, 2007 | 0-4410-1527-1 | 0-4410-1655-6 Parameter error in {{ISBN}}: Invalid ISBN. | 0-14314338-7 | March 27, 2008 |
| 5 | Princeps' Fury | December 2, 2008 | 0-4410-1638-3 | 0-4410-1796-7 | 0-14314375-1 | November 25, 2008 |
| 6 | First Lord's Fury | November 24, 2009 | 0-4410-1769-X | 0-4410-1962-5 | 0-14314520-7 | November 24, 2009 |