Difference between revisions of "Template:ColPollTable/CC/doc"

From blackwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Plastikspork
(Resolve redirect)
imported>Plastikspork
(format)
Line 36: Line 36:
 
| tw || tie white || <code>{{ColPollTable/CC|tw}}</code> || {{ColPollTable/CC|tw}} |
 
| tw || tie white || <code>{{ColPollTable/CC|tw}}</code> || {{ColPollTable/CC|tw}} |
 
|-
 
|-
| - ||  ''default'' || <code>{{ColPollTable/CC|tw}}</code> || {{ColPollTable/CC|-}} |
+
| style="background:transparent; border-bottom-style:hidden; border-left-style:hidden;"|
 +
|  ''default'' || <code>{{ColPollTable/CC|tw}}</code> || {{ColPollTable/CC|-}} |
 
|}
 
|}
 
<includeonly>
 
<includeonly>

Revision as of 03:01, 23 November 2009

Template:Template doc page viewed directly

This template is used to generate background coloring for {{ColPollTable}}.
Code Abbreviation for Result Example
r red
d down
g green
u up
y yellow
npr not previously ranked
tg tie green
tu tie up
tr tie red
td tie down
ty tie yellow
tnpr tie not previously ranked
tw tie white
default