Difference between revisions of "Template:College Football HoF/url"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rodw m (Disambiguating links to John Merritt (disambiguation) (link changed to John Merritt (American football)) using DisamAssist.) |
imported>KingSkyLord m (→Complete list) |
||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| [[Bronko Nagurski]] || [{{College Football HoF/url|id=1421}}] | | [[Bronko Nagurski]] || [{{College Football HoF/url|id=1421}}] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bill Kelly ( | + | | [[Bill Kelly (quarterback)]] || [{{College Football HoF/url|id=1422}}] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clarence Swanson]] || [{{College Football HoF/url|id=1423}}] | | [[Clarence Swanson]] || [{{College Football HoF/url|id=1423}}] | ||