Difference between revisions of "Template:Color chart X11"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Barek m (Reverted edits by 142.157.241.177 (talk) to last version by Etamni) |
|||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|MediumSpringGreen ||<code>00 FA 9A</code>||<code> 0 250 154</code> | |MediumSpringGreen ||<code>00 FA 9A</code>||<code> 0 250 154</code> | ||
|- style="background:lightgreen;color:black" | |- style="background:lightgreen;color:black" | ||
| − | | | + | |LightGreen ||<code>90 EE 90</code>||<code>144 238 144</code> |
|- style="background:palegreen;color:black" | |- style="background:palegreen;color:black" | ||
|PaleGreen ||<code>98 FB 98</code>||<code>152 251 152</code> | |PaleGreen ||<code>98 FB 98</code>||<code>152 251 152</code> | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 7 December 2015
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- ↑ "HTML color names". w3schools.com. Retrieved 5 December 2015.