Difference between revisions of "Template:Common law"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BD2412 m (change to PD image) |
imported>BD2412 m (resize image) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 1px solid #aaaaaa;" align="right" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | {| style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 1px solid #aaaaaa;" align="right" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:SmallLadyJustice.GIF| | + | |[[Image:SmallLadyJustice.GIF|100px|center|]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#66ccff; padding: 3px 5px 3px 5px; text-align:center"; |<center>'''The [[Common law]]'''</center> | ! style="background:#66ccff; padding: 3px 5px 3px 5px; text-align:center"; |<center>'''The [[Common law]]'''</center> | ||