Difference between revisions of "Template:Compu-hardware-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jengod |
imported>Liquid 2003 m (added picture from Commons, revert if needed) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent; padding-top: 8px;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent; padding-top: 8px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Nuvola apps kcmprocessor.png|30px]]||'' This [[computer hardware]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|} | |} | ||
</div><includeonly>[[Category:Computer hardware stubs]]</includeonly> | </div><includeonly>[[Category:Computer hardware stubs]]</includeonly> | ||