Difference between revisions of "Template:Constitution of Australia sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Andrwsc (use preferred image from Commons using AWB) |
imported>Peripitus (I prefer the prettier PNG) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Commonwealth of Australia | ! Commonwealth of Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Coat of Arms | + | | [[File:Australian Coat of Arms.png|125px|Commonwealth Coat of Arms]] |
<div style="font-size:smaller; padding:0; margin:0;">This article is part of the series:</div> | <div style="font-size:smaller; padding:0; margin:0;">This article is part of the series:</div> | ||
<div style="padding:0; margin:0;">'''[[Constitution of Australia]]'''</div> | <div style="padding:0; margin:0;">'''[[Constitution of Australia]]'''</div> | ||
Revision as of 05:50, 3 May 2015
| Commonwealth of Australia |
|---|
This article is part of the series:
|
| Chapters of the Constitution |
|
Chapter I: The Parliament |
| Text of the Constitution |
