Difference between revisions of "Template:Contract law"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Cr0wbar! m |
imported>BrokenSegue |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="text-align: center; font-size: 95%;" | {| class="infobox" style="text-align: center; font-size: 95%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Scale of justice.png|100px|]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#66ccff; padding: 3px 5px 3px 5px;"; |'''[[Contract|Contract Law]]''' | ! style="background:#66ccff; padding: 3px 5px 3px 5px;"; |'''[[Contract|Contract Law]]''' | ||
