Difference between revisions of "Template:Contract law"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BrokenSegue |
imported>Eastlaw (added Efficient breach) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Anticipatory repudiation]] · [[Cover (law)|Cover]] | | [[Anticipatory repudiation]] · [[Cover (law)|Cover]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Exclusion clause]] | + | | [[Exclusion clause]] · [[Efficient breach]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fundamental breach]] | | [[Fundamental breach]] | ||
