Difference between revisions of "Template:Copa Libertadores seasons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Serte (break lines on decades) |
imported>Kanabekobaton m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="margin: 0.5em auto; width: 47em; text-align: center;" | {| class="toccolours" style="margin: 0.5em auto; width: 47em; text-align: center;" | ||
| − | ! [[Copa Libertadores | + | ! [[Copa Libertadores]] Seasons |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 11 February 2007
| Copa Libertadores Seasons |
|---|
|
1960 -
1961 -
1962 -
1963 -
1964 -
1965 -
1966 -
1967 -
1968 -
1969 |