Difference between revisions of "Template:Cork GAA"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CorkMan |
imported>Clerks m (typo association, not asociation) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | [[Cork GAA|Cork Gaelic Athletic | + | | [[Cork GAA|Cork Gaelic Athletic Association]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
||[[List of Cork senior hurling team captains|Hurling captains]] | [[List of Cork senior Gaelic football team captains|Football captains]] | ||[[List of Cork senior hurling team captains|Hurling captains]] | [[List of Cork senior Gaelic football team captains|Football captains]] | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 11 September 2007
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#DD0000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" | Cork Gaelic Athletic Association |- style="text-align:center;" ||Hurling captains | Football captains |- style="text-align:center;" || List of hurlers | List of footballers |- style="text-align:center;" || Páirc Uí Chaoimh | Páirc Uí Rinn Template:Fb inner end