Difference between revisions of "Template:Coronation Street"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Mac256 |
|||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! [[List of characters from Coronation Street|Recurring Characters]] | ! [[List of characters from Coronation Street|Recurring Characters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Yvonne Casey]] | [[Yana Lumb]] | [[Wiki Dankowska]] | [[George Trench]] | [[Ivor Priestley]] | + | |[[Archie Shuttleworth]] | [[Yvonne Casey]] | [[Yana Lumb]] | [[Wiki Dankowska]] | [[George Trench]] | [[Ivor Priestley]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Media | ! Media | ||