Difference between revisions of "Template:Crewe Alexandra F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PeeJay (fixed links) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.|Club]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Crewe Alexandra F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. club records|Club records]] | [[Alexandra Stadium]] <br> [[Dario Gradi#Tributes|Dario Gradi Drive]] | [[Blue Moon (song)#Other uses|Blue Moon]] | [[Alexandra of Denmark|Princess Alexandra of Denmark]] | | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.|Club]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Crewe Alexandra F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[:Category:Crewe Alexandra F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. club records|Club records]] | [[Alexandra Stadium]] <br> [[Dario Gradi#Tributes|Dario Gradi Drive]] | [[Blue Moon (song)#Other uses|Blue Moon]] | [[Alexandra of Denmark|Princess Alexandra of Denmark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Seasons: [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season | + | | Seasons: [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2007–08|2007–08]] | [[Crewe Alexandra F.C. season 2008–09|2008–09]] |
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 13:12, 8 February 2009
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="color:#fff; background:#d00;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|-
| Club | Players | Managers | Seasons | Club records | Alexandra Stadium
Dario Gradi Drive | Blue Moon | Princess Alexandra of Denmark
|-
| Seasons: 2007–08 | 2008–09
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb