Difference between revisions of "Template:Current PSA Men's Champions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tc159 |
imported>Tc159 |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[World Open (squash)|World Championship]] | |[[World Open (squash)|World Championship]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;" |[[2015 Men's World Open Squash Championship|2015]] | | style="text-align:right;" |[[2015 Men's World Open Squash Championship|2015]] | ||
| − | |{{flagicon| | + | |{{flagicon|EGY}} [[Karim Abdel Gawad]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Official Men's Squash World Ranking|World Number 1]] | |[[Official Men's Squash World Ranking|World Number 1]] | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 4 November 2016
| Competition | Edition | Title holder |
|---|---|---|
| World Championship | 2015 | |
| World Number 1 | Current | |
| World Series | 2015-16 | |
| US Pro Squash Series | 2015 | |
| Awards | Edition | Title holder |
| Player of The Year | 2014 | |
| Young player of The Year | 2014 |