Difference between revisions of "Template:Current PSA Women's Champions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tc159 |
imported>Tc159 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{flagicon|EGY}} [[Raneem El Weleily]] | |{{flagicon|EGY}} [[Raneem El Weleily]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[PSA World Series|World Series]] |
| − | | style="text-align:right;" |[[ | + | | style="text-align:right;" |[[2015 PSA World Series|2015]] |
| − | |{{flagicon| | + | |{{flagicon|EGY}} [[Raneem El Weleily]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Awards | !Awards | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 28 October 2015
| Competition | Edition | Title holder |
|---|---|---|
| World Championship | 2014 | |
| World Number 1 | Current | |
| World Series | 2015 | |
| Awards | Edition | Title holder |
| Player of The Year | 2014 | |
| Young player of The Year | 2014 |