Difference between revisions of "Template:Current events articles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>HongQiGong (Change to reflect article named change) |
imported>Instantnood (Reverted cut-and-paste move.) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- style="font-size:90%;" | |- style="font-size:90%;" | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Region: | !align="left" valign="top"|Region: | ||
| − | |[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania]], | + | |[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania]], [[British and Irish current events|English-speaking Europe]], [[Canadian current events|Canada]], [[Chinese current events|China]], [[Current events in Hong Kong and Macao|Hong Kong and Macao]], [[Current events in India|India]], [[Current events in Pakistan|Pakistan]], [[Current events in Southeast Asia|Southeast Asia]], [[Current events in the United States|United States]] |
|- style="font-size:90%;" | |- style="font-size:90%;" | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | !align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | ||