Difference between revisions of "Template:Current events articles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Instantnood (Macao) |
imported>Huaiwei (Rename) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- style="font-size:90%;" | |- style="font-size:90%;" | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Region: | !align="left" valign="top"|Region: | ||
| − | |[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Portal:Current events/Middle East|Middle East]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania]], <!--[[British and Irish current events|English-speaking Europe]], -->[[Canadian current events|Canada]], [[Current events in China|China]], [[Current events in Hong Kong|Hong Kong]], [[Current events in India|India]], [[Current events in | + | |[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Portal:Current events/Middle East|Middle East]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania]], <!--[[British and Irish current events|English-speaking Europe]], -->[[Canadian current events|Canada]], [[Current events in China|China]], [[Current events in Hong Kong|Hong Kong]], [[Current events in India|India]], [[Current events in Macau|Macau]], [[Current events in Pakistan|Pakistan]], [[Current events in Southeast Asia|Southeast Asia]], [[Current events in the United States|United States]] |
|- style="font-size:90%;" | |- style="font-size:90%;" | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | !align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 2 August 2006
| Current events | ||
|---|---|---|
| Region: | Africa, Middle East, Oceania, Canada, China, Hong Kong, India, Macau, Pakistan, Southeast Asia, United States | |
| Topic: | Computer and video games, Science and technology, Sports |