Difference between revisions of "Template:Current events articles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Awolf002 m (Reverted edits by 72.1.206.172 (talk) to last version by Rich Farmbrough) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- style="font-size:90%;" | |- style="font-size:90%;" | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Region: | !align="left" valign="top"|Region: | ||
| − | |[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Portal:Current events/Middle East|Middle East]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania]], <!--[[British and Irish current events|English-speaking Europe]], -->[[Portal:Current events/Brazil|Brazil]], [[Portal:Current events/Canada|Canada]], [[Current events in China|China]], [[Current events in Hong Kong|Hong Kong]], [[Portal:Current events/India|India]], [[Current events in Israel|Israel]], [[Current events in Macau|Macau]], [[Current events | + | |[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Portal:Current events/Middle East|Middle East]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania]], <!--[[British and Irish current events|English-speaking Europe]], -->[[Portal:Current events/Brazil|Brazil]], [[Portal:Current events/Canada|Canada]], [[Current events in China|China]], [[Current events in Hong Kong|Hong Kong]], [[Portal:Current events/India|India]], [[Current events in Israel|Israel]], [[Current events in Macau|Macau]], [[Portal:Current events/Pakistan|Pakistan]], [[Portal:Southeast Asia/Current events|Southeast Asia]], [[Portal:Current events/Turkey|Turkey]], [[Current events in the United States|United States]] |
|- style="font-size:90%;" | |- style="font-size:90%;" | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | !align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | ||
Revision as of 08:35, 27 September 2007
| Current events | ||
|---|---|---|
| Region: | Africa, Middle East, Oceania, Brazil, Canada, China, Hong Kong, India, Israel, Macau, Pakistan, Southeast Asia, Turkey, United States | |
| Topic: | Science and technology, Sports |