Difference between revisions of "Template:Current sport"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Oleg Alexandrov m (rm ugly extra space) |
imported>Quentin Smith |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="messagebox current" style="width: auto;" | {| class="messagebox current" style="width: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Symbol wait.svg |55px|Current sport event]] |
| '''This article documents a [[Current sports events|current sports-related event]].''' <br> <small>Information may change rapidly as the event progresses.</small> | | '''This article documents a [[Current sports events|current sports-related event]].''' <br> <small>Information may change rapidly as the event progresses.</small> | ||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Current sports events]]</includeonly><noinclude> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Current sports events]]</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Temporal templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Temporal templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||