Difference between revisions of "Template:Current sport"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Centrx m (Reverted edits by Quentin Smith (talk) to last version by Oleg Alexandrov) |
imported>Howard the Duck (new link) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Current_event_marker.png|55px|Current sport event]] | | [[Image:Current_event_marker.png|55px|Current sport event]] | ||
| − | | '''This article documents a [[Current | + | | '''This article documents a [[Portal:Current events/Sports|current sports-related event]].''' <br> <small>Information may change rapidly as the event progresses.</small> |
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Current sports events]]</includeonly><noinclude> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Current sports events]]</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Temporal templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Temporal templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||