Difference between revisions of "Template:Current sport"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Huhsunqu m |
imported>Zzyzx11 (change image to Image:Current sport.svg) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="messagebox current" style="width: auto;" | {| class="messagebox current" style="width: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Current sport.svg|55px|Current sport event]] |
| '''This article documents a [[Portal:Current events/Sports|current sports-related event]].''' <br> <small>Information may change rapidly as the event progresses.</small> | | '''This article documents a [[Portal:Current events/Sports|current sports-related event]].''' <br> <small>Information may change rapidly as the event progresses.</small> | ||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Current sports events]]</includeonly><noinclude> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Current sports events]]</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Temporal templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Temporal templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
[[fr: Modèle: Évènement sportif actuel]]</noinclude> | [[fr: Modèle: Évènement sportif actuel]]</noinclude> | ||