Difference between revisions of "Template:Cybermen stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>The Rogue Penguin (missed a spot) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Second Doctor]]: | ! [[Second Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[The Moonbase]] | + | | [[The Moonbase]] • [[The Tomb of the Cybermen]] • [[The Wheel in Space]] • [[The Invasion (Doctor Who)|The Invasion]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Fourth Doctor]]: | ! [[Fourth Doctor]]: | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Fifth Doctor]]: | ! [[Fifth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[Earthshock | + | | [[Earthshock]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Sixth Doctor]]: | ! [[Sixth Doctor]]: | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[Rise of the Cybermen]]/[[The Age of Steel]] | + | | [[Rise of the Cybermen]]/[[The Age of Steel]] • [[Army of Ghosts]]/[[Doomsday (Doctor Who)|Doomsday]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Torchwood]]: | ! [[Torchwood]]: | ||
| [[Cyberwoman]] | | [[Cyberwoman]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! '''Minor appearances''': | ||
| + | | [[Carnival of Monsters]] • [[The Five Doctors]] • [[Dalek (Doctor Who)|Dalek]] | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:WikiProject Doctor Who templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:WikiProject Doctor Who templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||