Difference between revisions of "Template:Cybermen stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sceptre (rm TSOD) |
imported>Sceptre m (+tsod) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ||
| − | | ''[[The War Games]]'' • ''[[The Mind of Evil]]'' • ''[[Carnival of Monsters]]'' • ''[[Logopolis]]'' • "[[Dalek (Doctor Who episode)|Dalek]]" • "[[Human Nature (Doctor Who episode)|Human Nature]]" | + | | ''[[The War Games]]'' • ''[[The Mind of Evil]]'' • ''[[Carnival of Monsters]]'' • ''[[Logopolis]]'' • "[[Dalek (Doctor Who episode)|Dalek]]" • "[[Human Nature (Doctor Who episode)|Human Nature]]" • "[[The Sound of Drums]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Torchwood]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Torchwood]]: | ||